Teilnehmer Ost

Kommende Veranstaltungen

Datum Teilnehmer
30.10. - 31.10. 001 Annette Nádas
Kurvenstr. 3
0177-8795110
annettenadas@gmail.com
001 Annette Nádas 
30.10. - 31.10. 002 Thomas Eiffert im Café Hier & Da - GESA gGmbH
Heckinghauser Str. 152, Café Hier & Da – GESA gGmbH
0176-62057519
thomas.eiffert.hat.keine@email.adresse
 
30.10. - 31.10. 003 Martin Smida im Café Hier & Da - GESA gGmbH
Heckinghauser Str. 152, Café Hier & Da – GESA gGmbH
0202-711628
mmsmida@t-online.de
 
30.10. - 31.10. 004 Julia Ferrer Vilchez
Heckinghauser Str. 152, Café Hier & Da – GESA gGmbH
0157-36183555
julia.ferrer@gmx.net
 
30.10. - 31.10. 005 Udo Unterieser
Zum Strandbad 8, Sprockhövel Haßlinghausen
0171-6509912
udo.unterieser@t-online.de
005 Udo Unterieser 
30.10. - 31.10. 006 Sibylle Oberhoff
Zum Strandbad 8, Sprockhövel Haßlinghausen
-
sibylle.oberhoff.hat.keine@email.adresse
006 Sibylle Oberhoff 
30.10. - 31.10. 007 Andrea Th. Ifang
Zum Strandbad 8, Sprockhövel Haßlinghausen
-
andrea.th.ifang.hat.keine@email.adresse
007 Andrea Th. Ifang 
30.10. - 31.10. 008 Frank Ifang
Zum Strandbad 8, Sprockhövel Haßlinghausen
01577-1497535
frank@ifang.de
008 Frank Ifang 
30.10. - 31.10. 009 Hans-Jürgen Hiby
Bruch 8
0202-646018
kontakt@hiby-skulpturen.de
009 Hans-Jürgen Hiby 
30.10. - 31.10. 010 Hans-Eberhard Stein – K17_5
Mollenkotten 151
0178-6312443
sabineundhans@t-online.de
 
30.10. - 31.10. 011 Peter Martin – K17_5
Mollenkotten 151
01522-6232441
supewu@gmx.net
 
30.10. - 31.10. 012 Bernd Sippel
Schraberg 21
-
bersip@web.de
012 Bernd Sippel 
30.10. - 31.10. 013 Daniela Cardinal
Mettberg 60, Atelier, Sprockhövel
0163-2566772
danimaureen@web.de
 
30.10. - 31.10. 014 Tommy Preuß
Hatzfelder Str. 161
0176-55180558
tommypreuss@web.de
014 Tommy Preuß 
30.10. - 31.10. 015 Heidi Rempen-Wehking
Stürmannsweg 93, Atelier
0202-772381
heidirempen@yahoo.de
015 Heidi Rempen-Wehking 
30.10. - 31.10. 016 Martin Langer
Hagener Str. 53
0157-87465363
info@martin-langer.net
 
30.10. - 31.10. 017 Schwarzbach-Galerie – Ernst-Martin Heel
Schwarzbach 174, Schwarzbach-Galerie
0202-664876
ernstmartinheel@web.de
017 Schwarzbach-Galerie – Ernst-Martin Heel 
30.10. - 31.10. 018 René Dietle
Wiescher Str 13, Königsberger Höfe, Haus 2
01578-1018863
rene-dietle@web.de
018 René Dietle 
30.10. - 31.10. 019 Margarita Sprogies
Wiescher Str 13, Königsberger Höfe, Haus 2
0175-1659907
msprogies@yahoo.de
 
30.10. - 31.10. 020 Atelier Syngraph
Wiescher Str 13, Königsberger Höfe, Haus 4
0202-440526
info@syngraph.de
 
30.10. - 31.10. 021 Teresa Wojciechowska & Projektgruppe Druckgrafik
Wiescher Str 13, Königsberger Höfe, Haus 4
0160-97069920
teresa.wojciechowska@t-online.de
021 Teresa Wojciechowska & Projektgruppe Druckgrafik 
30.10. - 31.10. 022 Atelier Gabriele Gerlich
Wiescher Str 13, Königsberger Höfe, Haus 4
0175-2080811
gabriele.gerlich@aol.de
022 Atelier Gabriele Gerlich 
30.10. - 31.10. 023 Brigitte Schöpf
Wiescher Str 13, Königsberger Höfe, Haus 4
0173-2971278
bs@brigitteschoepf.de
023 Brigitte Schöpf 
30.10. - 31.10. 024 Anja Thams
Wiescher Str 13, Königsberger Höfe, Haus 4
0175 - 96 09 179
kontakt@anja-thams.de
024 Anja Thams 
30.10. - 31.10. 025 Frank Lederhose
Wiescher Str 13, Königsberger Höfe, Haus 4
0179-6994872
frank.lederhose@t-online.de
025 Frank Lederhose 
30.10. - 31.10. 026 Richard Weiffenbach – Galerie & Atelier „In der Löf"
Liegnitzer Str. 26
0202-645715
richard.weiffenbach.hat.keine@email.adresse
 
30.10. - 31.10. 027 Helmut Kiesewetter – 3d Art
Collenbuschstr. 22, Hinterhaus
0157-54333334
info@helmut-kiesewetter.de
 
30.10. - 31.10. 028 Andreu Ginestet
Wichlinghauser Str. 38 – 40, August Bünger Haus
-
info@ginestet.art
028 Andreu Ginestet 
30.10. - 31.10. 029 Herbert Gerstberger
Nornenstr. 10, No10 kultursalon
0202-506870
info@no10-kultursalon-wichlinghausen.de
 
30.10. - 31.10. 030 Lily Heisig
Nornenstr. 10, No10 kultursalon
0202-506870
lily.heisig.hat.keine@email.adresse
 
30.10. - 31.10. 031 Felicitas Miller
Nornenstr. 10, No10 kultursalon
0202-506870
felicitasmiller@googlemail.com
 
30.10. - 31.10. 032 Erk MemBrAn
Obere Sehlhofstr. 5
0179-7275390
erikmamberger@gmail.com
 
30.10. - 31.10. 033 Christian Stüben
Höhne 95, Galerie Lückenfüller
0176-96648165
kapitaen@haifischbar.com
033 Christian Stüben 
30.10. - 31.10. 034 Katrin Mendel Malerei
Leonhardstr. 4
0163-1746737
katrin-mendel@posteo.de
 
30.10. - 31.10. 035 papierARTisten
Parlamentstr. 20, Galerie SPZ Barmen
0202-500382
cordulasauer@yahoo.de
035 papierARTisten 
30.10. - 31.10. 036 Verteilungsstelle Kunst
Sedanstr. 86 – 88
0157-56781976
daniel_rhefus@mail.de
 
30.10. - 31.10. 037 Galerie Paletti
Sedanstr. 129
0176-5128094
sus.step@t-online.de
037 Galerie Paletti 
30.10. - 31.10. 038 Charlotte Hanicke
Berglehne 13, Galerie Cornelia Feja
0170-2985350
pfrnfeja@web.de
 
30.10. - 31.10. 039 Igor Borowski
Schönebecker Str. 38
0176-31066054
igorborow@yahoo.de
039 Igor Borowski 
30.10. - 31.10. 040 Andrea Franke
Rudolfstr. 125, Loher Bahnhof, Café Tacheles
0162-9221197
afranke04@yahoo.de
040 Andrea Franke 
30.10. - 31.10. 041 Rainer Kruse
Rudolfstr. 125, Loher Bahnhof, Café Tacheles
0176-62123877
rainer-wuppertal@gmx.de
041 Rainer Kruse 
30.10. - 31.10. 042 Rolf Jahn
Loher Str. 7, Der Paritätische Landesverband NRW e.V.
0202-2822440
theissen@paritaet-nrw.org
042 Rolf Jahn 
30.10. - 31.10. 043 Art.Atelier T. Stroganova
Hünefeldstr. 90
0152-29256875
tat.stroganova@googlemail.com
 
31.10. 044 Thomas Hilbig – nur Sonntag
Hünefeldstr. 81
0202-52741820
mail@thomashilbig.de
 
30.10. - 31.10. 045 Wolfdieter Kemper
Hünefeldstr. 52 c, KuKuNa
0151-26559824
wolfdieter.kemper@t-online.de
045 Wolfdieter Kemper 
30.10. - 31.10. 046 Silvia Haberl
Friedrich-Engels-Allee 193, milieu
0171-2758330
sil82@icloud.com
 
30.10. - 31.10. 047 Claudia Nehring
Friedrich-Engels-Allee 193, milieu
-
claudia_nehring@yahoo.de
 
30.10. - 31.10. 048 portrait-malschule
Friedrich-Engels-Allee 178
0176-24554176
kunstatelier.yarotskyy@gmail.com
 
30.10. - 31.10. 049 Brigitte Baumann
Friedrich-Engels-Allee 174
0179-7058835
brigittebaumann@arcor.de
 
30.10. - 31.10. 050 Eva Moellers
Friedrich-Engels-Allee 174
0173-2167422
e.m.moellers@t-online.de
 
30.10. - 31.10. 051 Galerie Coba
Friedrich-Engels-Allee 174
0171-3102263
info@galerie-coba.de
051 Galerie Coba 
30.10. - 31.10. 052 Bettina Nehles
Friedrich-Engels-Allee 173, BBK Bergisch Land e.V.
0157-30154385
bettina@nehles.com
052 Bettina Nehles 
30.10. - 31.10. 053 Lidia Epshtein
Friedrich-Engels-Allee 173, BBK Bergisch Land e.V.
-
epshtein@gmx.de
053 Lidia Epshtein 
30.10. - 31.10. 054 Martina Porbeck
Friedrich-Engels-Allee 173, BBK Bergisch Land e.V.
-
m.porbeck@gmx.de
054 Martina Porbeck 
30.10. - 31.10. 055 Bildhauergruppe ARTelier in der Art-Factory
Wernerstr. 30
0173-9664190
post@harth-therapie.de
 
30.10. - 31.10. 056 Cornelia Martin Garcia
Wernerstr. 30
0172-6972429
corneliamartingarcia@gmail.com
 
30.10. - 31.10. 057 Gudrun Spitzer
Wernerstr. 30
0151-14831743
gudrun.spitzer.hat.keine@email.adresse
 
30.10. - 31.10. 058 Guido Lipken
Ritterstr. 62 – 64
0179-5190193
designart@guidolipken.de
 
30.10. - 31.10. 059 Andreas M. Wiese
Ritterstr. 62 – 64
0179 2935892
jemandda@amwiese.de
059 Andreas M. Wiese 
31.10. 060 Helga Feller – nur Sonntag
Kniprodestr. 45
0202-463099
hwfeller@t-online.de
060 Helga Feller – nur Sonntag 
30.10. - 31.10. 061 Kühlraum 6
Scheidtstr. 18, Kühlraum 6
0151-70427690
stone-house@unitybox.de
 
30.10. - 31.10. 062 Kirsten Radermacher
Scheidtstr. 18, Kühlraum 6
0176-47526009
kirsten@radermacher.photography
062 Kirsten Radermacher 
30.10. - 31.10. 063 Horst Röttger
Theodorstr. 6
0202-4670184
horst.roettger@t-online.de
063 Horst Röttger 
30.10. - 31.10. 064 Katrin Kaiser – Sa. + So. 14 – 18 Uhr
Kurfürstenstr. 4
0202-4690354
ka.kwadrat@arcor.de
 
30.10. - 31.10. 065 Ulrich Otto Teske
Elias-Eller-Str. 27, Zeichenwerkstatt
0202-4690216
freysimon@t-online.de
065 Ulrich Otto Teske 
30.10. - 31.10. 066 Werner Oellingrath
Breite Str. 50
0163-7758253
oellingrath@web.de
 
30.10. - 31.10. 067 Petra Windgaße
An der Blutfinke 67
0202-4698170
windgasse@gmx.de
 
30.10. - 31.10. 068 Jörg Windgaße
An der Blutfinke 67
0202-4698170
joerg.windgasse.hat.keine@email.adresse
 
30.10. - 31.10. 069 Antje Heidermann Malerei & Keramik Atelier
Staasstr. 45, Galerie & Atelier
0151-14992989
info@antjeheidermann.de
069 Antje Heidermann Malerei & Keramik Atelier